Thanks for signing up for the 4th Annual Drive for Devin Golf Tournament! Tee times are listed below, but before scrolling down, a few important notes for Friday:

- For most efficient GPS directions, we recommend using the location of "Bogey's at Beaver Island." This will bring you directly to the course clubhouse where registration is located. You can also follow signs stating "Golf Course" after entering the park.

- At the gate for the park, be sure to mention that you are there for the golf tournament. Your entry fee should be waived for the day. 

- NO OUTSIDE ALCOHOL IS PERMITTED AT THE GOLF COURSE. You may bring water, soft drinks, or any other non-alcoholic beverage, but all alcohol must be purchased from the clubhouse. Beer specials will be available.

- Lunch can be picked up after you have completed your first nine holes of play, available at the bar inside the clubhouse. We ask that all golfers "grab and go" and take their lunch to their carts after picking up, to keep rate of play moving. 

And now for the tee times - we will be sending people off from hole 1 and hole 10, so some players will play the back 9 first.

 

*Reminder that tee time for back 9 is approximate, based on rate of play. 

Hole 1 Start

 

9:00 AM

Group 1 (9 holes only)

Larry Pauly

Tim Collins

Dan O'Leary

Jeff Spriegal

 

9:08 AM

Group 3 (9 holes only)

Kevin Ostempowski

Nick Osika

Mike Marrano Sr.

Mike Marrano Jr.

 

9:16 AM

Group 5 (Front 9)

John Binkowski

Matt Binkowski

Henry MacDonald

Sam Cammarata

 

9:24 AM

Group 7 (Front 9)

Jeff Boettcher

Scott Boivin

Thomas Bender

John Lunn

 

9:32 AM

Group 9 (9 holes only)

Jenn Boettcher

Denise Kennedy

Giovanella Pelligra

TBD

 

9:40 AM

Group 11 (9 holes only)

Larry Krasowski

Denise O'Brien

JoAnn Occhino

Mike Kalinowski

 

9:48 AM

Group 13 (Front 9)

Mitch Bossi

Calogeno Santora

Dante Santora

Nate Weinstein

 

9:56 AM

Group 15 (Front 9)

Marc Maio

Jonah Kozak

Ryan Wallace

Noah Coppins

 

10:04 AM

Group 17 (9 holes only)

Tracy Waring

Michelle Heim

Angie Tollner

Kristen Tollner

 

10:12 AM

Group 19 (Front 9)

Matthew Matre

Jacob Kopacz

AJ Neubert

Paul Schmitt

 

10:20 AM

Group 21 (Front 9)

Peter Proux

Joel Proux

John Budzynski

Kris Cox

 

10:28 AM

Group 23 (Front 9)

Jonathan Smith

Dave Seitz

Sean Sullivan

Jason Colby

 

10:36 AM

Group 25 (Front 9)

John Tribble

Sean Barrett

Alex Reardon

Collin Daigler

 

10:44 AM

Group 27 (Front 9)

Gianna Pezzino

Caty Flagg

Tommy Cunningham

Eric Steinwachs

 

10:52 AM

Group 29 (Front 9)

John Sinclair

Andy Kurcsics

Tom Sinclair

TBD

 

11:00 AM

Group 31 (Front 9)

John Schoemick

Jerry Schoemick

Claire Schoemick

Jack Schoemick

 

11:08 AM

Group 33 (Front 9)

John Kane

Ryan Conrad

Michael Smith

TBD

 

11:16 AM

Group 35 (Front 9)

Don Matre

Mike Schmitt

John Munchoff

Phil Wright

 

11:24 AM

Group 2 (Back 9)

Dave Wilmore

Pat Wilmore

Mike Bartkowski

Jason Vanderbosch

 

11:32 AM

Group 4 (Back 9)

Eric McDougall

Alec McDougall

Jamie Leggett

Kim Leggett

 

11:40 AM

Group 6 (Back 9)

Owen Waring

Kevin Roche

Alex Nemeth

Connor Garrett

 

11:48 AM

Group 8 (Back 9)

Paul Dispenza

Jim Borkowski

Jake Jakubowski

Todd Brabon

 

11:56 AM

Group 10 (Back 9)

Mike Dispenza

Alex Streng

TBD

TBD

 

12:04 PM

Group 12 (Back 9)

Aaron Wood

Keith Wood

Gordon Walck

Larry Neutz

 

12:12 PM

Group 14 (Back 9)

Alec Basehart

Thomas Voigt

Michael Paternostro

Zach Johnston

 

12:20 PM

Group 16 (Back 9)

Donald Cox

Tom Mrozek

Gary Stock

Brian Atlas

 

12:28 PM

Group 18 (Back 9)

Eric Tocke

Gary Tocke

Dave Greco

Kevin Meyers

 

12:36 PM

Group 39 (9 Hole only)

Les Domiano

Barb Domiano

Mike Bova

Barb Bova

 

12:44 PM

Group 20 (Back 9)

Joe Lovullo

Christian Kondal

Vince Lovullo

Kevin Volker

 

12:52 PM

Group 22 (Back 9)

Fernando Torres

Antonio Torres

Ronald Matre

Alex Woods

 

1:00 PM

Group 24 (Back 9)

Mark Pitirri

Paul Alexander

Chris Meyer

Brian Walsh

 

1:08 PM

Group 26 (Back 9)

Tom Matre

Steve Czerniak

Doug Martin

Tim Martin

 

1:16 PM

Group 28 (Back 9)

Craig Hinchcliffe

Tom Whalen

Greg Margolis

George Hackford

 

1:24 PM

Group 30 (Back 9)

Revelas Group

Revelas Group

Revelas Group

Revelas Group

 

1:32 PM

Group 32 (Back 9)

Warren Elvers

Jeanne Elvers

Kelly Emmerson

Sal Teresi

 

1:40 PM

Group 34 (Back 9)

Tim Hurley

Aaron Pawlak

Mike Cmok

Stan Ledwon

 

1:48 PM

Group 36 (Back 9)

Christian Panepinto

Jake Donn

James Tronalone

Chuck Panepinto

 

1:56 PM

Group 37 (Back 9)

William Laugeman

Brian Valint

Robert Kubus

Joseph Caputy

 

2:04 PM

Group 38 (Back 9)

Tim Waring

Mark Perna

Nick Zendano

Dominic Perna

2:12 PM

Group 40 (Back 9)

Steven Armstrong

Joe Spath

Kevin Wiser

Rob Gaglione

Hole 10 Start

 

9:00 AM

Group 2 (Front 9)

Dave Wilmore

Pat Wilmore

Mike Bartkowski

Jason Vanderbosch

 

9:08 AM

Group 4 (Front 9)

Eric McDougall

Alec McDougall

Jamie Leggett

Kim Leggett

 

9:16 AM

Group 6 (Front 9)

Owen Waring

Kevin Roche

Alex Nemeth

Connor Garrett

 

9:24 AM

Group 8 (Front 9)

Paul Dispenza

Jim Borkowski

Jake Jakubowski

Todd Brabon

 

9:32 AM

Group 10 (Front 9)

Mike Dispenza

Alex Streng

TBD

TBD

 

9:40 AM

Group 12 (Front 9)

Aaron Wood

Keith Wood

Gordon Walck

Larry Neutz

 

9:48 AM

Group 14 (Front 9)

Alec Basehart

Thomas Voigt

Michael Paternostro

Zach Johnston

 

9:56 AM

Group 16 (Front 9)

Donald Cox

Tom Mrozek

Gary Stock

Brian Atlas

 

10:04 AM

Group 18 (Front 9)

Eric Tocke

Gary Tocke

Dave Greco

Kevin Meyers

 

10:12 AM

Group 20 (Front 9)

Joe Lovullo

Christian Kondal

Vince Lovullo

Kevin Volker

 

10:20 AM

Group 22 (Front 9)

Fernando Torres

Antonio Torres

Ronald Matre

Alex Woods

 

10:28 AM

Group 24 (Front 9)

Mark Pitirri

Paul Alexander

Chris Meyer

Brian Walsh

 

10:36 AM

Group 26 (Front 9)

Tom Matre

Steve Czerniak

Doug Martin

Tim Martin

 

10:44 AM

Group 28 (Front 9)

Craig Hinchcliffe

Tom Whalen

Greg Margolis

George Hackford

 

10:52 AM

Group 30 (Front 9)

Revelas Group

Revelas Group

Revelas Group

Revelas Group

 

11:00 AM

Group 32 (Front 9)

Warren Elvers

Jeanne Elvers

Kelly Emmerson

Sal Teresi

 

11:08 AM

Group 34 (Front 9)

Tim Hurley

Aaron Pawlak

Mike Cmok

Stan Ledwon

 

11:16 AM

Group 36 (Front 9)

Christian Panepinto

Jake Donn

James Tronalone

Chuck Panepinto

 

11:24 AM

Group 37 (Front 9)

William Laugeman

Brian Valint

Robert Kubus

Joseph Caputy

 

11:32 AM

Group 38 (Front 9)

Tim Waring

Mark Perna

Nick Zendano

Dominic Perna

 

11:40 AM

Group 40 (Front 9)

Steven Armstrong

Joe Spath

Kevin Wiser

Rob Gaglione

11:48 AM

Group 5 (Back 9)

John Binkowski

Matt Binkowski

Henry MacDonald

Sam Cammarata

 

11:56 AM

Group 7 (Back 9)

Jeff Boettcher

Scott Boivin

Thomas Bender

TBD

 

12:12 PM

Group 13 (Back 9)

Mitch Bossi

Calogeno Santora

Dante Santora

Nate Weinstein

 

12:20 PM

Group 15 (Back 9)

Marc Maio

Jonah Kozak

Ryan Wallace

Noah Coppins

 

12:36 PM

Group 19 (Back 9)

Matthew Matre

Jacob Kopacz

AJ Neubert

Paul Schmitt

 

12:44 PM

Group 21 (Back 9)

Peter Proux

Joel Proux

John Budzynski

Kris Cox

 

12:52 PM

Group 23 (Back 9)

Jonathan Smith

Dave Seitz

Sean Sullivan

Jason Colby

 

1:00 PM

Group 25 (Back 9)

John Tribble

Sean Barrett

Alex Reardon

Collin Daigler

 

1:08 PM

Group 27 (Back 9)

Gianna Pezzino

Caty Flagg

Tommy Cunningham

Eric Steinwachs

 

1:16 PM

Group 29 (Back 9)

John Sinclair

Andy Kurcsics

Tom Sinclair

TBD

 

1:24 PM

Group 31 (Back 9)

John Schoemick

Jerry Schoemick

Claire Schoemick

Jack Schoemick

 

1:32 PM

Group 33 (Back 9)

John Kane

Ryan Conrad

Michael Smith

TBD

 

1:40 PM

Group 35 (Back 9)

Don Matre

Mike Schmitt

John Munchoff

Phil Wright